2018-19 Blue Knights Softball Schedule

Overall 0-0
Pct. .000
Conf. 0-0
Pct. .000
Streak -
Home 0-0
Away 0-0
Neutral 0-0
Games -
Runs -
Batting Avg. -
On Base % -
Slugging % -
Home Runs -
Date Opponent Notes Result Status Links
 
September
Sun. 16 Minnesota Magic Club # Scrimmage Rosemount HS 12:00 PM CDT
  Minnesota Magic Club # Scrimmage Rosemount HS 2:00 PM CDT
Sun. 23 Minnesota Irish Club # Scrimmage Rosemount HS 12:00 PM CDT
  Minnesota Irish Club # Scrimmage Rosemount HS 2:00 PM CDT
Sun. 30 North Dakota State College of Science # Scrimmage Rosemount HS 1:00 PM CDT
  North Dakota State College of Science # Scrimmage Rosemount HS 3:00 PM CDT
 
October
Sun. 7 at tba # Scrimmage Eau Claire Tournament 9:00 AM CDT
  at tba # Scrimmage Eau Claire Tournament 1:00 PM CDT
  at tba # Scrimmage Eau Claire Tournament 3:00 PM CDT
Sat. 13 at tba # Scrimmage Crown College Tournament 10:00 AM CDT
  at tba # Scrimmage Crown College Tournament 12:00 PM CDT
 
March
Sun. 17 at Grand Canyon University Club 3:00 PM CDT
  at Grand Canyon University Club 5:00 PM CDT
Tue. 19 at Arizona Christian JV 3:00 PM CDT
  at Arizona Christian JV 5:00 PM CDT
Wed. 20 at South Mountain Community College 3:00 PM CDT
  at South Mountain Community College 5:00 PM CDT
Thu. 21 Dawson Community College Rosemount IrishDome 10:00 AM CDT
  Dawson Community College Rosemount IrishDome 12:00 PM CDT
Sat. 23 Williston State College Rosemount IrishDome 12:00 PM CDT
  Williston State College Rosemount IrishDome 2:00 PM CDT
Thu. 28 at Bethel University 3:30 PM CDT
  at Bethel University 5:30 PM CDT
Sat. 30 at Lake Region State College - ND 1:00 PM CDT
  at Lake Region State College - ND 3:00 PM CDT
Sun. 31 at Lake Region State College - ND 1:00 PM CDT
  at Lake Region State College - ND 3:00 PM CDT
 
April
Sat. 6 North Dakota State College of Science 1:00 PM CDT
  North Dakota State College of Science 3:00 PM CDT
Sun. 7 North Dakota State College of Science 1:00 PM CDT
  North Dakota State College of Science 3:00 PM CDT
Wed. 10 at Anoka-Ramsey Community College 3:00 PM CDT
  at Anoka-Ramsey Community College 5:00 PM CDT
Sat. 13 at Gogebic Community College 1:00 PM CDT
  at Gogebic Community College 3:00 PM CDT
Sun. 14 at Gogebic Community College 12:00 PM CDT
  at Gogebic Community College 2:00 PM CDT
Tue. 16 at UW Stout JV 4:00 PM CDT
  at UW Stout JV 6:00 PM CDT
Tue. 23 Bethel University 3:30 PM CDT
  Bethel University 5:30 PM CDT
Sat. 27 Bay College 1:00 PM CDT
  Bay College 3:00 PM CDT
Sun. 28 Bay College 12:00 PM CDT
  Bay College 2:00 PM CDT
Tue. 30 St. Thomas University 4:00 PM CDT
  St. Thomas University 6:00 PM CDT
 
May
Fri. 3 at tba Madison College Tournament TBA
Sat. 4 at tba Madison College Tournament TBA
  at Madison College 12:00 PM CDT
  at Madison College 2:00 PM CDT
Sun. 5 at Madison College 12:00 PM CDT
  at Madison College 2:00 PM CDT
Fri. 10 vs. tba % @ Dawson, MT Region XIII Playoffs TBA
Sat. 11 vs. tba % @ Dawson, MT Region XIII Playoffs TBA
# Exhibition
% Post season
Bold team: Home event